European Companies Search Engine
Search for "Zero Waste Europe" Countries, Legal forms
Commercial Register of Albania M32119041P
GEMI 167483706000
Companies House 11776973
Kamer van Koophandel 87514338
Siren 329806210
Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) 0880.726.544
Siren 519025886
National Court Register KRS0000683922
Siren 444730543
Siren 793246117
District Court of Cologne HRB 99411
Companies House 09537048
District Court of Dusseldorf HRB 18519
Companies House 09709471
29 results of 1,000+ total.
Show more results ►